Orde der Muilentrekkers

 

 

TITELDRAGERS

ERE-KEIZER
Reguul POLFLIET
KEIZERIN
Erna ROSSAERT
KEIZER van BELSELE
Gilbert DE VOS
KEIZERLIJKE OPVOLGSTER
Ria ANNAERT
 

Marina
VAN MELE

 
Isabelle DE VOS
 
Els
DE WEGGHELEIRE
 
Dorien ANNAERT
  Tanja VERCAUTEREN
KEIZERLIJKE OPVOLGER van groot Sint-Niklaas
Dirk DE GEEST
 
Joran HERMANS
PRINSES 2019

Chloë VAN LEEUWEN

PRINS 2019
Livio ROGGEMAN

JEUGDPRINSES 2019 Shanti DE BRUYN
JEUGDPRINS 2019
Noah MAROTTE

 

 

ERELIJST

PRINS VAN BELSELE
     
 
Emiel Dhollander
1980
     
 
Emiel Dhollander
1981
     
 
Emiel Dhollander
1982
     
 
Gilbert De Vos
1983
     
 
Gilbert De Vos
1984
     
 
Gilbert De Vos
1985
     
 
Eric Verdonck
1986
     
 
         
 
PRINS VAN GROOT
SINT-NIKLAAS
PRINSES VAN GROOT
SINT-NIKLAAS
 

JEUGDPRINS VAN
GROOT SINT-NIKLAAS

JEUGDPRINSES VAN
GROOT SINT-NIKLAAS
Dirk De Geest
1987
Erna Rossaert    
 
Dirk De Geest
1988
Erna Rossaert    
 
Dirk De Geest
1989
Erna Rossaert    
 
Dirk De Geest
1990
Jeanne Creve    
 
Reguul Polfliet
1991
Jeanne Creve    
 
Reguul Polfliet
1992
Laura Van De Voorde    
 
Reguul Polfliet
1993
Ria Annaert    
 
Albert Teirbrood
1994
Ria Annaert    
 
Albert Teirbrood
1995
Ria Annaert    
 
Eddy Raes
1996
Marina Van Mele   Joris Annaert
 
Reguul Polfliet
1997
Marina Van Mele   Joris Annaert
 
Reguul Polfliet
1998
Marina Van Mele   Joris Annaert
 
Davy Smet
1999
Isabelle De Vos   Tim Verté
 
Tom De Keersmaecker
2000
Isabelle De Vos   Tim Verté
 
Tom De Keersmaecker
2001
Isabelle De Vos   Tim Verté
 
Tom De Keersmaecker
2002
Gina Heyninck   Kristof Verdickt
 
Davy Smet
2003
Els De Weggheleire   Yorgi Waegeman
Isaura Rossaert
Davy Smet
2004
Els De Weggheleire   Maxim Bogaert
Jelke Waem
Joachim Colman
2005
Ingrid Van Eenaeme   Michael Rossaert
Jolien De Preter
Joachim Colman
2006
Katrien Van Haver   Michael Rossaert
Jolien De Preter
David Van Avermaet
2007
Dorien Annaert   Michael Rossaert
Kristel Sarens
Guy De Cock
2008
Katrien Van Haver   Joran Van Puyvelde
Kristel Sarens
Guy De Cock
2009
Chantal Sarens   Joeri Verdickt
Ellen Wauters
Guy De Cock *
2010
Els De Weggheleire   Thomas Staelens
Lynn Van Overtvelt
Joran Hermans
2011
Els De Weggheleire   Jarno Praet
Katja Nossatch
Joran Hermans
2012
Els De Weggheleire   Joeri Verdickt
Jitske Hoes
Joran Hermans
2013
Dorien Annaert   Quinten Rousseau
Esther De Rudder
Tom Vercauteren
2014
Dorien Annaert   Maxime Staelens   Phaedra Van de Vijver
Tom Vercauteren
2015
Dorien Annaert   Yannick Suy   Phaedra Van de Vijver
Tom Vercauteren
2016
Tanja Vercauteren   Yannick Suy   Phaedra Van de Vijver
Livio Roggeman
2017
Tanja Vercauteren   Yannick Suy   Laura Van Raemdonck
Livio Roggeman
2018
Tanja Vercauteren   Noah Marotte   Shanti De Bruyn
Livio Roggeman
2019
Chloë Van Leeuwen   Noah Marotte   Shanti De Bruyn
         
 
ERE-KEIZER VAN BELSELE
     
 
Emiel Dhollander
1990
     
 
Reguul Polfliet
1997
         
 
     
 
KEIZER VAN GROOT SINT-NIKLAAS
     
 
Marcel Vercauteren
1981
     
 
 
     
 
KEIZER VAN BELSELE
KEIZERIN VAN BELSELE   JEUGDKEIZER VAN GROOT SINT-NIKLAAS
JEUGDKEIZERIN VAN GROOT SINT-NIKLAAS
Emiel Dhollander
1982
     
 
Gilbert De Vos
1990
     
 
 
1991
Erna Rossaert    
 
 
    Joris Annaert
1999
 
        Tim Verté
2004
 
        Michael Rossaert
2008
 
         
2017
Phaedra Van de Vijver
        Yannick Suy
2018
 
* is afgetreden        
 
         
 
         
 
PRINS VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN (1)   PRINSES VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN (1)   EUROPAPRINSES (2)
 
Guy De Cock
2010
     
 
 
2011
Katrien Van Haver    
 
 
2016
    Katrien Van Haver
 
         
 
         
 
         
 
(1) Organisatie: KarnavalFederatie Oost-Vlaanderen
(2) Organisatie SEP